4F-OM3-LCLC-010M/PLEN/BO/PE

Multimode OM3 Jumpers, 50 Micron,4 Strand, Aqua, Pre-Terminated LC-LCPulling Eye on end with LC Connectors Plenum Rated Jacket, 10 Meter18" Breakouts On Each End

$76.62 Sold out

Unit of Measure

ea
  • Professional support standing by
  • Flexible payment terms
  • Upload your BOM or buy now